2020 Tennis Team

Tennis
8 and unders
Monday/Wednesday Decker Milena
Monday/Wednesday Hansen Rowen
Monday/Wednesday Hoover Colton
Monday/Wednesday Hoover Kaysen
Monday/Wednesday Jackman Anne Marie
Monday/Wednesday Katsandres Nick
Monday/Wednesday LeHouillier Helena
Monday/Wednesday Marino Maddie
Monday/Wednesday Ninburg Theodore
Monday/Wednesday Pudduck Seb
Monday/Wednesday Smith Dahlia
Monday/Wednesday Sullivan Josey
Monday/Wednesday Weymuller Sam
Tuesday/Thursday Aidlin Molly
Tuesday/Thursday Arthur Caroline
Tuesday/Thursday Arthur David
Tuesday/Thursday Bitseff Duncan
Tuesday/Thursday Dicus Didima
Tuesday/Thursday Fish George
Tuesday/Thursday Hudson Beckett
Tuesday/Thursday Jauregui Robert
Tuesday/Thursday Koengeter Evan
Tuesday/Thursday Koengeter Matthew
Tuesday/Thursday Little Ryan
Tuesday/Thursday Moor Penny
Tuesday/Thursday Richmond Lucy
Tuesday/Thursday Riordan Avital (Avi)
Tuesday/Thursday Temme Lincoln
Tuesday/Thursday Trainor Amanda
Tuesday/Thursday Trainor Katie
Tennis
10 and unders
Monday/Wednesday Alvarado Calvin
Monday/Wednesday Angello Rocco
Monday/Wednesday Decker Caroline
Monday/Wednesday Dillard Victoria
Monday/Wednesday Eilers Aaron
Monday/Wednesday Flack Cameron
Monday/Wednesday Frazzini Lily
Monday/Wednesday Hartog Josh
Monday/Wednesday Heckinger Elijah
Monday/Wednesday Heckinger Noah
Monday/Wednesday Huske Logan
Monday/Wednesday Jackman Jane
Monday/Wednesday Marks-Dias Langston
Monday/Wednesday Pivar Oliver
Monday/Wednesday Porter Hana
Monday/Wednesday Smith Scarlett
Monday/Wednesday Stafie Sabina
Monday/Wednesday Weymuller Peter
Monday/Wednesday Zimmer Andreas
Tuesday/Thursday Arthur Alexandra
Tuesday/Thursday Arthur Charlotte
Tuesday/Thursday Barnabas Zamo
Tuesday/Thursday Bentler William
Tuesday/Thursday Diaz Jake
Tuesday/Thursday Farrell Mack
Tuesday/Thursday Jeannot Savannah
Tuesday/Thursday Kokkonis Dean
Tuesday/Thursday Landers Larssen
Tuesday/Thursday Little Aiden
Tuesday/Thursday Marion Josie
Tuesday/Thursday McIntyre Leo
Tuesday/Thursday Moor David
Tuesday/Thursday ODonnell Alex
Tuesday/Thursday Peloza Abby
Tuesday/Thursday Richardson Audrey
Tuesday/Thursday Riordan Talia
Tuesday/Thursday Rodwell Noelle
Tuesday/Thursday Smith McKenna
Tuesday/Thursday Temme Walker Mae Mae
Tuesday/Thursday Thompson Davis
Tennis
12 and unders
Monday/Wednesday Alvarado Addie
Monday/Wednesday Angello Nico
Monday/Wednesday BABER Isabella
Monday/Wednesday Barry Michael
Monday/Wednesday Dillard Bryce
Monday/Wednesday Flack Vincent
Monday/Wednesday Follis Ellie
Monday/Wednesday Huske Micah
Monday/Wednesday Katsandres Chris
Monday/Wednesday Kuhn Wyatt
Monday/Wednesday moran kaitlin
Monday/Wednesday Pudduck CAL
Monday/Wednesday Robbins Maxwell
Monday/Wednesday Rysemus McCall
Monday/Wednesday Shannon Siobhan
Monday/Wednesday Smith Henry
Monday/Wednesday Sprague Isabella
Monday/Wednesday Stephens Torin
Monday/Wednesday Tews Olivia
Monday/Wednesday Utigard Gabriel
Monday/Wednesday Utigard Jonathan
Tuesday/Thursday Brown Luke
Tuesday/Thursday Farrell Coco
Tuesday/Thursday Hooper Cookie
Tuesday/Thursday Jarrett Maisey
Tuesday/Thursday LeHouillier Aveline
Tuesday/Thursday Marks-Dias Hudson
Tuesday/Thursday O’Meara Siena
Tuesday/Thursday Peloza Cole
Tuesday/Thursday Rehkopf Sonja
Tuesday/Thursday Richmond Edie
Tuesday/Thursday Thompson Jefferson
Tennis
14 and unders
Monday/Wednesday Grienauer Addie
Monday/Wednesday Hansen Dane
Monday/Wednesday Hansen Reese
Monday/Wednesday Hartog Jake
Monday/Wednesday Henzke Clara
Monday/Wednesday Henzke Jack
Monday/Wednesday Karman Ava
Monday/Wednesday Kokkonis Eva
Monday/Wednesday Okell Sam
Monday/Wednesday Pietsch Marlo
Monday/Wednesday PUDDUCK Dex
Monday/Wednesday Rehkopf Hans
Monday/Wednesday Sprague Marianna
Monday/Wednesday Stephens Charlie
Monday/Wednesday Stone Tali
Monday/Wednesday Sunderland Tyler
Monday/Wednesday Tews Henry
Monday/Wednesday Zimmer Avery
Tuesday/Thursday faust Josh
Tuesday/Thursday Fielding Charlie
Tuesday/Thursday Friis-Alfers Isaak
Tuesday/Thursday Fuast Miriam
Tuesday/Thursday Jarrett Hailey
Tuesday/Thursday Johnson Nate
Tuesday/Thursday Karman Maks
Tuesday/Thursday Kuhn Asher
Tuesday/Thursday Kuhn Levi
Tuesday/Thursday Maurice James
Tuesday/Thursday Olson Alec
Tuesday/Thursday Philp Loretta
Tuesday/Thursday Rodwell Natasha
Tuesday/Thursday Schinkel Luke
Tuesday/Thursday Weld Cam
Tennis
Seniors
Monday/Wednesday Bannister Nigel
Monday/Wednesday Barton Pierson
Monday/Wednesday Canto Adam
Monday/Wednesday Golan Declan
Monday/Wednesday Greene Anastasia
Monday/Wednesday Greene Dominic
Monday/Wednesday Keppler Evan
Monday/Wednesday Ichikawa Alex
Monday/Wednesday Ichikawa Mika
Monday/Wednesday Medina Kai
Monday/Wednesday Milne Finn
Monday/Wednesday Monnin Duncan
Monday/Wednesday Morgan Nathan
Monday/Wednesday Pietsch Ellen
Monday/Wednesday Pietsch Jane
Monday/Wednesday Stephens Chloe
Monday/Wednesday Swanson Brooke
Monday/Wednesday Swanson Lachlan
Tuesday/Thursday Aamot Andrew
Tuesday/Thursday Cannard Samantha
Tuesday/Thursday Morin Maali
Tuesday/Thursday O’Meara Chloe
Tuesday/Thursday O’Meara Kieran
Tuesday/Thursday Porter Ainsley
Tuesday/Thursday Schinkel Maia
Tuesday/Thursday Stephens Chloe
Tuesday/Thursday Stoll Elena
Tuesday/Thursday Weld Blake