2020 Dive Team

Dive
8 and unders 11:30-12:30
Monday/Wednesday Heckinger Noah
Monday/Wednesday Kuhn Alyssa
Monday/Wednesday LeHouillier Helena
Monday/Wednesday Little Ryan
Monday/Wednesday Riordan Avital (Avi)
Monday/Wednesday Sullivan Josey
Monday/Wednesday Trainor Amanda
Monday/Wednesday Trainor Katie
Monday/Wednesday Vaughey Wyatt
Monday/Wednesday Weymuller Sam
Tuesday/Thursday Arthur Caroline
Tuesday/Thursday Bentler William
Tuesday/Thursday Bitseff Duncan
Tuesday/Thursday fish george
Tuesday/Thursday Humbert Cami
Tuesday/Thursday Jackman Anne Marie
Tuesday/Thursday Katsandres Nick
Tuesday/Thursday Moor Penny
Tuesday/Thursday Perry maya
Tuesday/Thursday Richmond Lucy
Tuesday/Thursday Sheaffer Poppy
Tuesday/Thursday Stephens Raina
Tuesday/Thursday Temme Lincoln
Tuesday/Thursday Webber Nick
Tuesday/Thursday Wrenholt Tuula
Dive
10 and unders 10:30-11:30
Monday/Wednesday Alvarado Calvin
Monday/Wednesday Castillo Pepi
Monday/Wednesday Flack Cameron
Monday/Wednesday Heckinger Elijah
Monday/Wednesday Little Aiden
Monday/Wednesday Pisciotta Jake
Monday/Wednesday Porter Hana
Monday/Wednesday Vaughey Nate
Monday/Wednesday Weymuller Peter
Monday/Wednesday Zimmer Andreas
Tuesday/Thursday Dresang Jocko
Tuesday/Thursday Farrell Mack
Tuesday/Thursday Jackman Jane
Tuesday/Thursday Landers Larssen
Tuesday/Thursday Marion Josie
Tuesday/Thursday Moor David
Tuesday/Thursday Pallotta Cecilia
Tuesday/Thursday Peloza Abby
Tuesday/Thursday Richardson Audrey
Tuesday/Thursday Richmond Susie
Tuesday/Thursday Rodwell Noelle
Tuesday/Thursday Smith McKenna
Tuesday/Thursday Temme Walker Mae Mae
Dive
12 and unders 7:30-8:30
Monday/Wednesday Angello nico
Monday/Wednesday Baber Isabella
Monday/Wednesday Flack Vincent
Monday/Wednesday Follis Ellie
Monday/Wednesday Gliko Louisa
Monday/Wednesday Horner Addison
Monday/Wednesday Imel Logan
Monday/Wednesday Klem Sally
Monday/Wednesday Moran Kaitlin
Monday/Wednesday Murphy Brady
Monday/Wednesday Shannon Siobhan
Monday/Wednesday Sprague Isabella
Monday/Wednesday Tews Olivia
Tuesday/Thursday Farrell Coco
Tuesday/Thursday Hooper Cookie
Tuesday/Thursday Jarrett Maisey
Tuesday/Thursday LeHouillier Aveline
Tuesday/Thursday Peloza Cole
Tuesday/Thursday Rehkopf Sonja
Tuesday/Thursday Richmond Edie
Tuesday/Thursday Stephens Torin
Dive
14 and unders 8:30-9:30
Monday/Wednesday Hansen Dane
Monday/Wednesday Hansen Reese
Monday/Wednesday Henzke Clara
Monday/Wednesday Henzke Jack
Monday/Wednesday Horner Makayla
Monday/Wednesday Karman Ava
Monday/Wednesday Klem Stella
Monday/Wednesday Sprague Marianna
Monday/Wednesday Stephens Charlie
Monday/Wednesday Zimmer Avery
Tuesday/Thursday Bitseff Amelia
Tuesday/Thursday Fielding Charlie
Tuesday/Thursday Friis-Alfers Isaak
Tuesday/Thursday Jarrett Hailey
Tuesday/Thursday Karman Maks
Tuesday/Thursday Monnin Duncan
Tuesday/Thursday Pallotta Sadie
Tuesday/Thursday Rodwell Natasha
Tuesday/Thursday Schinkel Luke
Tuesday/Thursday Sorensen Maheyla
Tuesday/Thursday Tuch Caragh
Dive
Seniors 9:30-10:30
No preference Barton Pierson
No preference Conway Lucy
No preference Greene Anastasia
No preference Klem Ryan
No preference Morgan Claire
No preference Morin Maali
No preference Richardson Lucas
No preference Schinkel Maia
No preference Stoll Elena